Going To The Disco

Have you ever heard about The Disco?

What is The Disco? Find it right here!

Saat pertama kali menjejakkan kaki ke The Disco, aku langsung terburu-buru menuju ke  restroom, biasa deh kalau perempuan perlu touch up sana sini biar makin cantik, ditambah lagi hari itu saya sedang flu berat 😀

And then I found out that the restroom is very unique!

20141017_102923

Ini mobil tomica gitu ditempel di dinding restroom The Disco 😀

pardon the selfie :p

pardon the selfie :p

Oya, sebelum sampai di restroom area, ada pantry terbuka. *lupa foto-foto area pantry*

The Disco ini keren banget, kantor tapi juga kayak “rumah”, tempat meeting tapi juga kayak tempat kongkow.

And I really loves their wide window 🙂

20141017_172649

So, when will you going to The Disco?

-@HoneyJT-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s